All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Bit-Z Bit-Z 836438120
2 Binance Binance 746849602
3 Huobi Huobi 621937058
4 OKEx OKEx 458437824
5 Bitfinex Bitfinex 440135778
6 Bithumb Bithumb 347328397
7 CoinsBank CoinsBank 310894767
8 HitBTC HitBTC 233786917
9 Bibox Bibox 203769870
10 EXX EXX 156785159
11 Kraken Kraken 113050969
12 GDAX GDAX 106847825
13 Bitbank Bitbank 61834475
14 Bitstamp Bitstamp 56536675
15 BCEX BCEX 55819696
16 Poloniex Poloniex 43722246
17 Bittrex Bittrex 42862378
18 Gate.io Gate.io 40350651
19 bitFlyer bitFlyer 30727258
20 YoBit YoBit 29627364
21 Exmo Exmo 26976593
22 Gemini Gemini 26348659
23 itBit itBit 22696271
24 Coinone Coinone 22013885
25 Livecoin Livecoin 20313012
26 Coincheck Coincheck 14467026
27 CEX.IO CEX.IO 12852876
28 Korbit Korbit 12565662
29 Kucoin Kucoin 6312132
30 xBTCe xBTCe 6084522
31 Liqui Liqui 5754441
32 BitBay BitBay 5485101
33 Mercatox Mercatox 4617699
34 GetBTC GetBTC 3353338
35 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 3051478
36 BTCTurk BTCTurk 2922640
37 BX Thailand BX Thailand 2811180
38 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 2353229
39 Bitso Bitso 2195299
40 Paribu Paribu 2173129
41 BTC Markets BTC Markets 2170781
42 Coinroom Coinroom 2005444
43 Luno Luno 1930153
44 Cryptopia Cryptopia 1883735
45 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 1733526
46 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 1714919
47 Tidex Tidex 1273697
48 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 946392
49 DSX DSX 865540
50 Bitonic Bitonic 811747
51 Coinfloor Coinfloor 811576
52 BL3P BL3P 754998
53 ACX ACX 752714
54 Coin Mate Coin Mate 617347
55 LiteBit LiteBit 606165
56 Nevbit Nevbit 596610
57 C-CEX C-CEX 532870
58 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 495997
59 Coinnest Coinnest 460531
60 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 428676
61 WEX WEX 424939
62 BitMarket BitMarket 320290
63 Tidebit Tidebit 304255
64 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 269497
65 CoinExchange CoinExchange 220723
66 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 193732
67 Kuna Kuna 158968
68 Koinim Koinim 136983
69 Bittylicious Bittylicious 118753
70 Bleutrade Bleutrade 103877
71 Gatecoin Gatecoin 43621
72 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 15101
73 Paymium Paymium 10027
74 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 5012
75 Coinrate Coinrate 145
76 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
77 Allcoin Allcoin 0
78 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
79 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
80 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
81 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
82 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
83 USD X USD X 0
84 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
85 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
86 Abucoins Abucoins 0
87 Bit2C Bit2C 0
88 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
89 Easycoin Easycoin 0

Stay Updated