All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Bithumb Bithumb 1234593197
2 Bit-Z Bit-Z 789012323
3 Bibox Bibox 600758507
4 HitBTC HitBTC 577785585
5 OKEx OKEx 509228708
6 Binance Binance 430225831
7 Huobi Huobi 375246207
8 EXX EXX 330013735
9 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 128438913
10 Bitfinex Bitfinex 81501913
11 Kraken Kraken 58817417
12 GDAX GDAX 44956160
13 Bitstamp Bitstamp 31960737
14 CoinsBank CoinsBank 31912038
15 Gate.io Gate.io 31340885
16 Bittrex Bittrex 17967825
17 Bitbank Bitbank 14166995
18 bitFlyer bitFlyer 12541669
19 Livecoin Livecoin 10784021
20 Gemini Gemini 10100668
21 Coinone Coinone 9440521
22 Poloniex Poloniex 9380429
23 Tidebit Tidebit 8822706
24 itBit itBit 6948647
25 YoBit YoBit 6017261
26 Korbit Korbit 5586226
27 Coincheck Coincheck 5004571
28 BitBay BitBay 4350066
29 Mercatox Mercatox 3730242
30 Tidex Tidex 3451274
31 Luno Luno 2701005
32 CEX.IO CEX.IO 2521459
33 Paribu Paribu 2032688
34 BX Thailand BX Thailand 1972887
35 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 1824882
36 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 1352429
37 Coinroom Coinroom 1153106
38 BTCTurk BTCTurk 1134122
39 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 916331
40 ACX ACX 910564
41 BTC Markets BTC Markets 780715
42 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 770443
43 DSX DSX 740967
44 Bitso Bitso 713245
45 Coin Mate Coin Mate 572594
46 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 483649
47 Coinfloor Coinfloor 469158
48 C-CEX C-CEX 440393
49 Nevbit Nevbit 395596
50 Bitonic Bitonic 374085
51 LiteBit LiteBit 268369
52 Kuna Kuna 250247
53 BL3P BL3P 175568
54 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 175416
55 BitMarket BitMarket 124203
56 Koinim Koinim 115266
57 CoinExchange CoinExchange 103891
58 xBTCe xBTCe 92076
59 Bittylicious Bittylicious 79025
60 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 59306
61 Paymium Paymium 12529
62 Bleutrade Bleutrade 8159
63 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 4421
64 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 294
65 Coinrate Coinrate 82
66 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
67 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 0
68 Liqui Liqui 0
69 Gatecoin Gatecoin 0
70 Exmo Exmo 0
71 Allcoin Allcoin 0
72 Cryptopia Cryptopia 0
73 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
74 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
75 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
76 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
77 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
78 USD X USD X 0
79 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
80 GetBTC GetBTC 0
81 WEX WEX 0
82 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
83 Abucoins Abucoins 0
84 Bit2C Bit2C 0
85 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
86 Easycoin Easycoin 0
87 Kucoin Kucoin 0
88 Coinnest Coinnest 0
89 BCEX BCEX 0

Stay Updated