All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Bithumb Bithumb 1310794898
2 Bit-Z Bit-Z 801083717
3 Binance Binance 574754694
4 OKEx OKEx 378928292
5 Bibox Bibox 315607591
6 HitBTC HitBTC 264651978
7 EXX EXX 263966158
8 Huobi Huobi 255217029
9 Bitfinex Bitfinex 144782118
10 Kraken Kraken 99223951
11 GDAX GDAX 52349437
12 Bitstamp Bitstamp 43676737
13 Gate.io Gate.io 37486498
14 CoinsBank CoinsBank 27408439
15 Gemini Gemini 23375785
16 Bittrex Bittrex 19290428
17 Bitbank Bitbank 17428218
18 bitFlyer bitFlyer 16444390
19 Exmo Exmo 14532571
20 Poloniex Poloniex 12428054
21 Livecoin Livecoin 9672341
22 Coinone Coinone 9344847
23 YoBit YoBit 8721296
24 itBit itBit 8175834
25 Coincheck Coincheck 6052412
26 Korbit Korbit 5765077
27 BitBay BitBay 5717285
28 Luno Luno 5198332
29 Mercatox Mercatox 3519288
30 BTCTurk BTCTurk 2735439
31 CEX.IO CEX.IO 2602274
32 Tidex Tidex 2510794
33 Paribu Paribu 2345401
34 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 2269872
35 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 2256239
36 Kucoin Kucoin 2217335
37 Tidebit Tidebit 1657060
38 Coinroom Coinroom 1524959
39 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 1454128
40 BX Thailand BX Thailand 1442752
41 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 1355036
42 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 1207960
43 Bitso Bitso 1178495
44 BTC Markets BTC Markets 1151423
45 DSX DSX 830542
46 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 659808
47 Coinfloor Coinfloor 550887
48 Coin Mate Coin Mate 518545
49 Cryptopia Cryptopia 466221
50 Coinnest Coinnest 433740
51 BL3P BL3P 408112
52 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 372488
53 ACX ACX 329804
54 C-CEX C-CEX 306264
55 GetBTC GetBTC 294817
56 LiteBit LiteBit 271344
57 Bitonic Bitonic 248414
58 Liqui Liqui 231229
59 BitMarket BitMarket 195984
60 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 159219
61 CoinExchange CoinExchange 151929
62 Kuna Kuna 140437
63 Bittylicious Bittylicious 102374
64 Koinim Koinim 101480
65 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 76534
66 Bleutrade Bleutrade 70153
67 xBTCe xBTCe 46559
68 Paymium Paymium 13972
69 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 11111
70 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 510
71 Nevbit Nevbit 392
72 Coinrate Coinrate 238
73 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
74 Gatecoin Gatecoin 0
75 Allcoin Allcoin 0
76 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
77 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
78 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
79 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
80 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
81 USD X USD X 0
82 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
83 WEX WEX 0
84 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
85 Abucoins Abucoins 0
86 Bit2C Bit2C 0
87 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
88 Easycoin Easycoin 0
89 BCEX BCEX 0

Stay Updated