All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Bithumb Bithumb 987562336
2 Bit-Z Bit-Z 790771966
3 Binance Binance 521185927
4 Huobi Huobi 499431342
5 HitBTC HitBTC 283631539
6 OKEx OKEx 256100866
7 Bitfinex Bitfinex 195380366
8 EXX EXX 173407320
9 Bibox Bibox 122832267
10 CoinsBank CoinsBank 118727984
11 Kraken Kraken 77771076
12 Bitbank Bitbank 67197564
13 BCEX BCEX 46946551
14 Bitstamp Bitstamp 34906330
15 Gate.io Gate.io 31354824
16 bitFlyer bitFlyer 22324281
17 Exmo Exmo 21902879
18 YoBit YoBit 21643792
19 Poloniex Poloniex 19724556
20 Gemini Gemini 19456519
21 Bittrex Bittrex 17697021
22 Livecoin Livecoin 15643760
23 itBit itBit 12852010
24 Coinone Coinone 12241868
25 Coincheck Coincheck 8881522
26 GDAX GDAX 8697965
27 CEX.IO CEX.IO 7796773
28 Korbit Korbit 7747130
29 BitBay BitBay 6940844
30 Liqui Liqui 5574200
31 Mercatox Mercatox 4290588
32 Kucoin Kucoin 3865749
33 Tidex Tidex 3254059
34 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 2880701
35 Luno Luno 2325866
36 Paribu Paribu 2132412
37 BTC Markets BTC Markets 1767132
38 BX Thailand BX Thailand 1667037
39 xBTCe xBTCe 1374046
40 Coinroom Coinroom 1340698
41 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 1228726
42 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 1126097
43 BTCTurk BTCTurk 1068276
44 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 1054700
45 ACX ACX 905763
46 Cryptopia Cryptopia 896576
47 Bitso Bitso 891858
48 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 628790
49 Coinfloor Coinfloor 553430
50 DSX DSX 498924
51 Nevbit Nevbit 462395
52 Coinnest Coinnest 445420
53 C-CEX C-CEX 442433
54 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 435672
55 LiteBit LiteBit 431732
56 GetBTC GetBTC 387272
57 Tidebit Tidebit 375162
58 Bitonic Bitonic 369678
59 Coin Mate Coin Mate 343294
60 WEX WEX 292814
61 BL3P BL3P 246112
62 BitMarket BitMarket 177355
63 CoinExchange CoinExchange 167271
64 Bleutrade Bleutrade 160015
65 Paymium Paymium 140320
66 Kuna Kuna 108534
67 Bittylicious Bittylicious 94427
68 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 62960
69 Koinim Koinim 47628
70 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 29306
71 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 22366
72 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 10556
73 Gatecoin Gatecoin 1274
74 Coinrate Coinrate 523
75 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 93
76 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
77 Allcoin Allcoin 0
78 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
79 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
80 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
81 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
82 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
83 USD X USD X 0
84 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
85 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
86 Abucoins Abucoins 0
87 Bit2C Bit2C 0
88 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
89 Easycoin Easycoin 0

Stay Updated