All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Binance Binance 3198658181
2 Bithumb Bithumb 2948697621
3 OKEx OKEx 1670083844
4 Bitfinex Bitfinex 1563012352
5 Huobi Huobi 1266807792
6 Bittrex Bittrex 867450960
7 HitBTC HitBTC 660966079
8 Kraken Kraken 594118249
9 Coincheck Coincheck 567396666
10 GDAX GDAX 536862760
11 Poloniex Poloniex 442628205
12 Coinone Coinone 347482721
13 Bitstamp Bitstamp 328207696
14 bitFlyer bitFlyer 264882230
15 Bit-Z Bit-Z 231925494
16 Gemini Gemini 195195179
17 EXX EXX 179885189
18 Liqui Liqui 176751854
19 Korbit Korbit 158385951
20 Gate.io Gate.io 132757342
21 Bibox Bibox 103171226
22 Exmo Exmo 99230173
23 CoinsBank CoinsBank 81791941
24 Bitbank Bitbank 67413459
25 Kucoin Kucoin 65121495
26 itBit itBit 62154893
27 Livecoin Livecoin 57974722
28 Cryptopia Cryptopia 47741503
29 CEX.IO CEX.IO 47538939
30 YoBit YoBit 42707139
31 LakeBTC LakeBTC 38773284
32 WEX WEX 32884172
33 BTC Markets BTC Markets 30206377
34 Tidex Tidex 28350513
35 CoinExchange CoinExchange 25165366
36 xBTCe xBTCe 23003304
37 BX Thailand BX Thailand 20950418
38 BitBay BitBay 20620527
39 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 20094895
40 ACX ACX 15741190
41 Gatecoin Gatecoin 15613716
42 Luno Luno 14919392
43 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 14403498
44 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 13913907
45 Bitso Bitso 13548840
46 Paribu Paribu 11870446
47 Coinnest Coinnest 11451420
48 Coinsquare Coinsquare 8314265
49 BTCTurk BTCTurk 7903290
50 GetBTC GetBTC 6783892
51 Coinfloor Coinfloor 6122454
52 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 6087479
53 Allcoin Allcoin 5663202
54 EtherDelta EtherDelta 5636144
55 Bitonic Bitonic 5336467
56 DSX DSX 5226486
57 LiteBit LiteBit 4850860
58 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 4750675
59 BL3P BL3P 3696825
60 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 3558562
61 BitMarket BitMarket 2781458
62 Tidebit Tidebit 2451375
63 LocalTrade LocalTrade 2226671
64 Coin Mate Coin Mate 2217025
65 Mercatox Mercatox 1966302
66 Koinim Koinim 1705285
67 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 1689146
68 Bleutrade Bleutrade 1522366
69 C-CEX C-CEX 1349748
70 Abucoins Abucoins 1129163
71 USD X USD X 1013328
72 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 966225
73 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 801395
74 Nevbit Nevbit 600708
75 Bit2C Bit2C 557031
76 Bittylicious Bittylicious 515637
77 Kuna Kuna 483250
78 Coinrate Coinrate 441755
79 Paymium Paymium 392265
80 Coinroom Coinroom 242523
81 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 217713
82 Easycoin Easycoin 67820
83 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 55225
84 BCEX BCEX 40434
85 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 17161
86 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 14720
87 Novaexchange Novaexchange 12165
88 ethexIndia ethexIndia 2068
89 AidosMarket AidosMarket 56
90 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0

Stay Updated