All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Huobi Huobi 1940617483
2 OKEx OKEx 1832613688
3 Binance Binance 1772610974
4 Bit-Z Bit-Z 1413558847
5 HitBTC HitBTC 1274959001
6 Bibox Bibox 1022223380
7 EXX EXX 914780086
8 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 783222617
9 Bithumb Bithumb 777490459
10 Bitfinex Bitfinex 511654765
11 Kraken Kraken 284922135
12 Bitstamp Bitstamp 237767050
13 GDAX GDAX 189441087
14 Gate.io Gate.io 179113803
15 bitFlyer bitFlyer 142382409
16 Coinone Coinone 101629939
17 Bitbank Bitbank 85653454
18 CoinsBank CoinsBank 78905597
19 Gemini Gemini 53567444
20 Coincheck Coincheck 49236778
21 Poloniex Poloniex 37006175
22 Bittrex Bittrex 35687939
23 BitBay BitBay 33164581
24 itBit itBit 20385683
25 Livecoin Livecoin 18617042
26 YoBit YoBit 18367712
27 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 17790211
28 Paribu Paribu 10928429
29 Mercatox Mercatox 10762511
30 BX Thailand BX Thailand 10667806
31 CEX.IO CEX.IO 9491872
32 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 8691978
33 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 8684594
34 BTC Markets BTC Markets 8465554
35 Luno Luno 7689726
36 BTCTurk BTCTurk 6690174
37 Tidex Tidex 4602675
38 Korbit Korbit 4148202
39 BL3P BL3P 3988147
40 ACX ACX 3616547
41 Bitso Bitso 3462131
42 Coin Mate Coin Mate 2650750
43 xBTCe xBTCe 2507199
44 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 1850743
45 Bitonic Bitonic 1718009
46 Coinfloor Coinfloor 1617076
47 USD X USD X 1364350
48 LiteBit LiteBit 1262580
49 DSX DSX 1097521
50 C-CEX C-CEX 898939
51 Tidebit Tidebit 483528
52 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 449632
53 Kuna Kuna 341477
54 Koinim Koinim 272160
55 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 259252
56 Paymium Paymium 194553
57 Nevbit Nevbit 143327
58 Bittylicious Bittylicious 117848
59 CoinExchange CoinExchange 84277
60 Bleutrade Bleutrade 8127
61 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 7526
62 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
63 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 0
64 Liqui Liqui 0
65 Gatecoin Gatecoin 0
66 Exmo Exmo 0
67 Allcoin Allcoin 0
68 BitMarket BitMarket 0
69 Cryptopia Cryptopia 0
70 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
71 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
72 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
73 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 0
74 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
75 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
76 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
77 Coinroom Coinroom 0
78 GetBTC GetBTC 0
79 WEX WEX 0
80 Coinrate Coinrate 0
81 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
82 Abucoins Abucoins 0
83 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 0
84 Bit2C Bit2C 0
85 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
86 Easycoin Easycoin 0
87 Kucoin Kucoin 0
88 Coinnest Coinnest 0
89 BCEX BCEX 0

Stay Updated