All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Binance Binance 1510370164
2 Huobi Huobi 1253795532
3 Bitfinex Bitfinex 1119188128
4 OKEx OKEx 979036432
5 Bithumb Bithumb 503851090
6 GDAX GDAX 369609320
7 Kraken Kraken 325713471
8 HitBTC HitBTC 276129484
9 Bibox Bibox 190606452
10 Bitstamp Bitstamp 174869746
11 Bit-Z Bit-Z 171929842
12 Bittrex Bittrex 146806090
13 bitFlyer bitFlyer 142740298
14 Bitbank Bitbank 118696991
15 Poloniex Poloniex 111515079
16 itBit itBit 95827523
17 Gate.io Gate.io 94700254
18 Gemini Gemini 91457573
19 BCEX BCEX 88856455
20 EXX EXX 87531618
21 Coinone Coinone 49487652
22 WEX WEX 43502888
23 Exmo Exmo 42638842
24 CoinsBank CoinsBank 41871629
25 Coincheck Coincheck 37904110
26 Korbit Korbit 31543789
27 Livecoin Livecoin 28364566
28 Kucoin Kucoin 23412454
29 Liqui Liqui 18691144
30 CEX.IO CEX.IO 16776641
31 LakeBTC LakeBTC 16237959
32 Cryptopia Cryptopia 13995340
33 xBTCe xBTCe 13410122
34 BitBay BitBay 12112770
35 YoBit YoBit 10007034
36 Tidex Tidex 9182573
37 Paribu Paribu 8632802
38 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 7711178
39 BTC Markets BTC Markets 7664134
40 BTCTurk BTCTurk 7633821
41 Luno Luno 6848349
42 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 4931309
43 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 4860975
44 BX Thailand BX Thailand 4760654
45 GetBTC GetBTC 4151496
46 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 3749863
47 CoinExchange CoinExchange 3577928
48 Mercatox Mercatox 3455166
49 Coinfloor Coinfloor 3372156
50 Bitso Bitso 3341170
51 DSX DSX 2685502
52 Gatecoin Gatecoin 2608600
53 BL3P BL3P 2327247
54 Bitonic Bitonic 1962489
55 Coinroom Coinroom 1902652
56 BitMarket BitMarket 1833981
57 LiteBit LiteBit 1784860
58 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 1593825
59 Coin Mate Coin Mate 1470570
60 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 1014507
61 Coinnest Coinnest 978870
62 C-CEX C-CEX 886002
63 USD X USD X 757904
64 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 751608
65 Tidebit Tidebit 718818
66 Koinim Koinim 665924
67 Nevbit Nevbit 517578
68 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 502094
69 Bleutrade Bleutrade 371633
70 ACX ACX 350247
71 Bittylicious Bittylicious 260732
72 Kuna Kuna 247249
73 LocalTrade LocalTrade 147696
74 Paymium Paymium 92085
75 Coinrate Coinrate 84369
76 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 70101
77 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 69286
78 Abucoins Abucoins 26351
79 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 17225
80 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 8158
81 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 1881
82 Novaexchange Novaexchange 385
83 Allcoin Allcoin 0
84 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
85 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
86 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
87 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
88 Bit2C Bit2C 0
89 Easycoin Easycoin 0

Stay Updated