All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Bit-Z Bit-Z 1720634438
2 Binance Binance 683080946
3 OKEx OKEx 594147598
4 Huobi Huobi 351173658
5 HitBTC HitBTC 238868564
6 Bitfinex Bitfinex 233272792
7 Bibox Bibox 80618337
8 Kraken Kraken 74468363
9 EXX EXX 73073636
10 GDAX GDAX 70366023
11 BCEX BCEX 53638842
12 CoinsBank CoinsBank 48837040
13 Bithumb Bithumb 47579116
14 Bitbank Bitbank 44944806
15 Bittrex Bittrex 37447885
16 WEX WEX 34670329
17 Exmo Exmo 34081532
18 Bitstamp Bitstamp 31732255
19 Poloniex Poloniex 30322577
20 Livecoin Livecoin 26006615
21 bitFlyer bitFlyer 25660855
22 Gate.io Gate.io 23228674
23 xBTCe xBTCe 16378147
24 Liqui Liqui 13948555
25 YoBit YoBit 13075406
26 LocalTrade LocalTrade 12968286
27 Coincheck Coincheck 12932083
28 Tidex Tidex 8848446
29 Coinone Coinone 7621588
30 itBit itBit 6703494
31 Gemini Gemini 6262726
32 Kucoin Kucoin 6197950
33 Mercatox Mercatox 5778753
34 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 5484529
35 BitBay BitBay 4849151
36 Korbit Korbit 4139459
37 GetBTC GetBTC 4075631
38 USD X USD X 3110756
39 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 2897522
40 Coinroom Coinroom 2817238
41 CEX.IO CEX.IO 2440429
42 Cryptopia Cryptopia 2431339
43 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 2085959
44 Luno Luno 1609475
45 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 1396717
46 BX Thailand BX Thailand 1346278
47 Paribu Paribu 1335924
48 ACX ACX 1227943
49 BTCTurk BTCTurk 796214
50 BTC Markets BTC Markets 754533
51 C-CEX C-CEX 629977
52 DSX DSX 600685
53 Coinnest Coinnest 512481
54 Bitso Bitso 504151
55 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 498277
56 BL3P BL3P 454822
57 Coin Mate Coin Mate 384778
58 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 359226
59 CoinExchange CoinExchange 358459
60 Nevbit Nevbit 339789
61 Coinfloor Coinfloor 337468
62 Bitonic Bitonic 323468
63 LiteBit LiteBit 236520
64 BitMarket BitMarket 224090
65 Kuna Kuna 140165
66 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 131471
67 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 78593
68 Bittylicious Bittylicious 78297
69 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 72735
70 Koinim Koinim 63550
71 Tidebit Tidebit 54785
72 Bleutrade Bleutrade 44331
73 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 26500
74 Gatecoin Gatecoin 21337
75 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 17588
76 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 16239
77 Paymium Paymium 9204
78 Coinrate Coinrate 1057
79 Novaexchange Novaexchange 219
80 Allcoin Allcoin 0
81 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
82 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
83 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
84 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
85 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
86 Abucoins Abucoins 0
87 Bit2C Bit2C 0
88 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
89 Easycoin Easycoin 0

Stay Updated