All Exchanges

# Exchange Volume
1 Negocie Coins Negocie Coins 2871621545
2 Bit-Z Bit-Z 1413343860
3 Binance Binance 1373645796
4 EXX EXX 1078815488
5 OKEx OKEx 978256732
6 Huobi Huobi 875923527
7 HitBTC HitBTC 823628878
8 Bithumb Bithumb 726198709
9 Kraken Kraken 198702787
10 Bitfinex Bitfinex 137379285
11 GDAX GDAX 136424496
12 Bitstamp Bitstamp 91648801
13 Gate.io Gate.io 88697334
14 CoinsBank CoinsBank 87076381
15 Bitbank Bitbank 56901989
16 bitFlyer bitFlyer 47286401
17 Coinone Coinone 42318934
18 Korbit Korbit 36476285
19 Coincheck Coincheck 28196783
20 Bittrex Bittrex 26523105
21 Tidebit Tidebit 20490832
22 BitBay BitBay 20433990
23 Gemini Gemini 19909559
24 Poloniex Poloniex 17069958
25 Livecoin Livecoin 16211010
26 itBit itBit 10234903
27 YoBit YoBit 9692109
28 Mercatox Mercatox 9302571
29 Bibox Bibox 6575129
30 Paribu Paribu 6068418
31 ACX ACX 5838132
32 Luno Luno 5123089
33 BTCTurk BTCTurk 4752567
34 BX Thailand BX Thailand 4325117
35 Bitcoin Indonesia Bitcoin Indonesia 3926040
36 CEX.IO CEX.IO 3777489
37 OkCoin Intl. OkCoin Intl. 3384194
38 BTC Markets BTC Markets 2774145
39 BTC Alpha BTC Alpha 2340094
40 Coinfloor Coinfloor 2240072
41 Bitso Bitso 1788989
42 Tidex Tidex 1749426
43 Coin Mate Coin Mate 1702335
44 DSX DSX 1196042
45 BitMarket BitMarket 1082120
46 Bitonic Bitonic 907964
47 C-CEX C-CEX 863236
48 LiteBit LiteBit 749722
49 BL3P BL3P 625127
50 USD X USD X 554463
51 Nevbit Nevbit 415448
52 Stocks Exchange Stocks Exchange 349171
53 The Rock Trading The Rock Trading 347446
54 Kuna Kuna 191766
55 Lykke Exchange Lykke Exchange 184665
56 Koinim Koinim 172590
57 xBTCe xBTCe 163670
58 CoinExchange CoinExchange 119856
59 Bittylicious Bittylicious 119042
60 Paymium Paymium 45419
61 Bleutrade Bleutrade 10761
62 Trade Satoshi Trade Satoshi 6197
63 Tux Exchange Tux Exchange 731
64 Coinrate Coinrate 6
65 OKCoin.cn OKCoin.cn 0
66 QuadrigaCx QuadrigaCx 0
67 Liqui Liqui 0
68 Gatecoin Gatecoin 0
69 Exmo Exmo 0
70 Allcoin Allcoin 0
71 Cryptopia Cryptopia 0
72 Novaexchange Novaexchange 0
73 ethexIndia ethexIndia 0
74 btcxIndia btcxIndia 0
75 Mercado Bitcoin Mercado Bitcoin 0
76 LakeBTC LakeBTC 0
77 LocalTrade LocalTrade 0
78 AidosMarket AidosMarket 0
79 Coinroom Coinroom 0
80 GetBTC GetBTC 0
81 WEX WEX 0
82 Coinsquare Coinsquare 0
83 Abucoins Abucoins 0
84 Bit2C Bit2C 0
85 TCC Exchange TCC Exchange 0
86 Easycoin Easycoin 0
87 Kucoin Kucoin 0
88 Coinnest Coinnest 0
89 BCEX BCEX 0

Stay Updated